carabao-cup

Tuesday, January 23,

Bristol City (1) vs. (2) Man City

(League Cup semifinal, 2nd leg), 2:45pm


Wednesday January 24,

Arsenal (0)  vs (0) Chelsea

(League Cup semi-final, 2nd leg), 3pm

 


 

 

FA Cup MacDintons

Friday, January 26

(FA Cup 4th Round), 2:55pm

Yeovil Town vs. Manchester United


Saturday, January 27

Newport vs. Tottenham, 12:30pm

Liverpool vs. West Brom, 2:45pm


Sunday, January 28

Cardiff City vs. Manchester City, 11am


MacDinton's EPL 2017:18.001

EPL Tuesday, January 30

Swansea vs. Arsenal, 2:45pm

West Ham vs. Crystal Palace, 2:45pm

Huddersfield vs. Liverpool, 3pm


EPL Wednesday, January 31

Man City vs. West Brom, 3pm

Stoke vs. Watford, 3pm

Spurs vs. Man United, 3pm


MacDiton's CL 2016

Round 16 1st legs, Kick off 2:45pm

Tuesday, February 13

Juventus vs. Spurs

Basel vs. Manchester City


Wednesday, February 14

Porto vs. Liverpool

Real Madrid vs PSG

Europa League

Thursday, February 15

Ostersund vs. Arsenal, 3:05pm


 

world-cup-2018

Thursday, June 14, 2018

Russia vs. Saudi Arabia (opening game), 11am


Friday, June 15, 2018

Egypt vs. Uruguay, 8am

Morocco vs. Iran, 11am

Portugal vs. Spain, 2pm


Saturday, June 16, 2018

Argentina vs. Iceland, 9am

Peru vs. Denmark, Noon

Croatia vs. Nigeria, 3pm


Sunday, June 17, 2018

Costa Rica vs. Serbia, 8am

Germany vs. Mexico, 11am

Brazil vs. Switzerland, 2pm


Monday, June 18, 2018

Sweden vs. South Korea, 8am

Belgium vs. Panama, 11am

Tunisia vs. England, 2pm


Tuesday, June 19, 2018

Colombia vs. Japan, 11am

Russia vs. Egypt, 2pm


Wednesday, June 20, 2018

Portugal vs. Morocco, 8am

Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia, 11am

Iran vs. Spain, 2pm


Thursday, June 21, 2018

France vs. Peru, 8am,

Denmark vs. Australia, 11am

Argentina vs. Croatia, 2pm


Friday, June 22, 2018

Brazil vs. Costa Rica, 8am

Nigeria vs. Iceland, 11am

Serbia vs. Switzerland, 2pm


Saturday, June 23, 2018

Belgium vs. Tunisia, 8am

Germany vs. Sweden, 11am

South Korea vs. Mexico, 2pm


Sunday, June 24, 2018

England vs. Panama, 8am

Japan vs. Senegal, 11am

Poland vs. Colombia, 2pm


Monday, June 25, 2018

Uruguay vs. Russia, 10am

Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt, 10am

Iran vs. Portugal, 2pm

Spain vs. Morocco, 2pm


Tuesday, June 26, 2018

Denmark vs. France, 10am

Australia vs. Peru, 10am

Nigeria vs. Argentina, 2pm

Iceland vs. Croatia, 2pm


Wednesday, June 27, 2018

Serbia vs. Brazil, 10am

Switzerland vs. Costa Rica, 10am

South Korea vs. Germany, 2pm

Mexico vs. Sweden, 2pm


Thursday, June 28, 2018

England vs. Belgium, 10am

Panama vs. Tunisia, 10am

Japan vs. Poland, 2pm

Senegal vs. Colombia, 2pm